Skip to content

Cart

Free shipping on orders from 549 kr

Your cart is empty

Grøn Balance

Find Grøn Balance badesvampe og naturlige plejeprodukter til baby hos Alluko Kids - skånsomme mod sart hud.

Sort by

8 products

Save 15%Baby bath sponge with motif
Baby bath sponge with motif Sale price12,75 kr Regular price15,00 kr
Color
Sold outSave 15%Grøn Balance - Baby diaper change 250ml
Grøn Balance - Baby diaper change 250ml Sale price67,95 kr Regular price79,95 kr
Save 15%Grøn Balance - Baby pads
Grøn Balance - Baby pads Sale price18,65 kr Regular price21,95 kr
Save 15%Grøn Balance - Baby cotton buds eco
Grøn Balance - Baby cotton buds eco Sale price12,70 kr Regular price14,95 kr
Save 15%Grøn Balance - baby/kids bath oil 150ml
Grøn Balance - baby/kids bath oil 150ml Sale price20,82 kr Regular price24,50 kr
Save 15%Grøn Balance - Luxury foam washcloths 50 pcs
Grøn Balance - Luxury foam washcloths 50 pcs Sale price22,05 kr Regular price25,95 kr
Save 15%Grøn Balance - Luxury wet wipes baby - 56 pcs
Grøn Balance - Luxury wet wipes baby - 56 pcs Sale price16,36 kr Regular price19,25 kr
Save 15%Grøn Balance - Wet wipes baby 3x12
Grøn Balance - Wet wipes baby 3x12 Sale price15,93 kr Regular price18,75 kr